logo
Italiano English Deutsch Française

Hotel Marinella


due stelle Hotel - Code: 15184

 

[Previous page] - [Fill in the customer satisfaction questionnaire for this facility.]

 

pagIntBoxTop

Strada Nazionale Adriatica Nord, 107

Fosse Sejore

61032 - Fano (PU)

 

Phone: 0721/831035

Fax: 0721/831035

Web site: www.hotelristorantemarinella.it

Email: info@hotelristorantemarinella.it


Open all year round

Hotel situated 4 km from Pesaro , bus stop opposite the hotel, free shuttle to the train station , local opened in 1948 , renovated in 2014 ,restaurant with traditional cuisine .Room sea view with balcony .

pagIntBoxDown

 

 

Techincal score

 

pagIntBoxTop

pagIntBoxDown

 

 

Features

 

pagIntBoxTop

Total number of rooms: 11

Rooms for persons with special needs: 1

Apartments: 3

pagIntBoxDown

 

 

Services

 

pagIntBoxTop
The main credit cards Games for kids Private beach Rooms with safe Internet Bar/Café Pets allowed Garage Newsagent Restaurant Beach volleyball
pagIntBoxDown

 

 

Prices

 

Description Lowest price Highest price
Apartment per week400,00600,00
Apartments57,0085,00
Double rooms50,0075,00
Full board50,0070,00
Half board40,0060,00
Single rooms30,0040,00

 

 

Where we are

 

pagIntBoxTop
pagIntBoxDown

 

 

Public transportation

 

pagIntBoxTop

Nearest town centre: pesaro

Distance from nearest town: 4.0 Km

Nearest bus stop: fronte hotel

Nearest railway station: pesaro

Distance from nearest railway station: 5.0 Km

Nearest airport: ancona

Distance from nearest airport: 50.0 Km

Nearest tollgate: fano

Distance from nearest tollgate: 7.0 Km

pagIntBoxDown

 

 

[Previous page] - [Fill in the customer satisfaction questionnaire for this facility.]