logo
Italiano English Deutsch Française

Hotel Lucerna


due stelle Hotel - Code: 2878

 

[Previous page] - [Fill in the customer satisfaction questionnaire for this facility.]

 

pagIntBoxTop

Via Lungomare, 227

Arma di Taggia

18018 - Taggia (IM)

 

Phone: 0184/477288

Fax: 0184/448683

Web site: www.albergolucerna.it

Email: info@albergolucerna.it


Open all year round

Along the splendid seafront, just a few km from San Remo, family-run hotel with large, well-equipped apartments with cooking facilities and terrace with views.

pagIntBoxDown

 

 

Techincal score

 

pagIntBoxTop

pagIntBoxDown

 

 

Features

 

pagIntBoxTop

Total number of rooms: 15

Apartments: 3

pagIntBoxDown

 

 

Services

 

pagIntBoxTop
PagoBancomat Internet Bar/Café Disabled Toilets Pets allowed Parking lots Restaurant Horseback riding Tennis court Water sports
pagIntBoxDown

 

 

Prices

 

Description Lowest price Highest price
Apartment per week400,00700,00
Apartments800,002.300,00
Double rooms70,0085,00
Full board45,0070,00
Half board40,0065,00
Single rooms55,0065,00

 

Discount for children

 

 

Where we are

 

pagIntBoxTop
pagIntBoxDown

 

 

Public transportation

 

pagIntBoxTop

Nearest railway station: TAGGIA

Distance from nearest railway station: 0.5 Km

Nearest airport: GENOVA

Distance from nearest airport: 90.0 Km

Nearest tollgate: ARMA DI TAGGIA

Distance from nearest tollgate: 2.0 Km

pagIntBoxDown

 

 

[Previous page] - [Fill in the customer satisfaction questionnaire for this facility.]